• +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++
  • +++ 14.09.2020: +++

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

TV Kirkel 2

22:27

15.09.2019 15:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

43:14

15.09.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

31:15

21.09.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

20:40

21.09.2019 17:30

TV Kirkel 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

37:20

22.09.2019 15:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

21:33

22.09.2019 18:45

ASC Quiersch. 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

19:27

29.09.2019 12:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

ASC Quiersch. 2

15:17

12.10.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

29:33

12.10.2019 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

25:17

13.10.2019 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

TV Kirkel 2

28:22

19.10.2019 18:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

17:25

19.10.2019 20:30

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

29:19

20.10.2019 15:30

TV Kirkel 2

TV Homburg 2

8:27

20.10.2019 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

35:23

26.10.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

TV Kirkel 2

38:27

26.10.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

35:13

26.10.2019 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

37:22

27.10.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

28:24

02.11.2019 17:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

30:27

03.11.2019 10:30

ASC Quiersch. 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

25:31

03.11.2019 13:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

25:32

03.11.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

SV Zweibrücken 3

23:26

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

27:25

09.11.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

34:16

10.11.2019 19:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

17:24

10.11.2019 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

TV Kirkel 2

37:22

16.11.2019 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

TV Homburg 2

13:28

16.11.2019 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Kirkel 2

32:18

16.11.2019 19:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

SV Zweibrücken 3

15:36

17.11.2019 17:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

19:26

17.11.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

SGH St Ingbert 3

28:30

30.11.2019 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

28:22

30.11.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

30.11.2019 17:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

25:33

01.12.2019 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

33:26

07.12.2019 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

TV Homburg 2

35:19

08.12.2019 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

SGH St Ingbert 3

28:26

08.12.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

27:31

08.12.2019 19:00

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

37:17

14.12.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

SV Zweibrücken 3

25:27

15.12.2019 13:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

33:20

15.12.2019 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

14:33

21.12.2019 17:00

TV Kirkel 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

28:28

05.01.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

22:26

18.01.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

33:23

19.01.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

24:32

19.01.2020 19:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

22:21

25.01.2020 15:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

35:21

25.01.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

35:24

25.01.2020 20:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

42:17

26.01.2020 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

TV Kirkel 2

27:24

30.01.2020 20:30

TV Homburg 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

24:23

01.02.2020 16:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

19:24

01.02.2020 18:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

19:21

02.02.2020 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

TV Homburg 2

15:24

08.02.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

TV Kirkel 2

30:18

08.02.2020 17:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

32:27

08.02.2020 17:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

29:23

09.02.2020 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

29.02.2020 14:15

ASC Quiersch. 2

TV Homburg 2

27:30

29.02.2020 17:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

24:23

01.03.2020 18:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

21:19

07.03.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

27:24

07.03.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

28:26

08.03.2020 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

43:26

08.03.2020 18:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

SG Ommers-Assw 2

14:24

14.03.2020 14:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

14.03.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

15.03.2020 17:00

TV Kirkel 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

15.03.2020 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

TV Homburg 2

21.03.2020 17:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

TV Homburg 2

22.03.2020 17:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

HG Itzenplitz 2

28.03.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

28.03.2020 16:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

28.03.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

29.03.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

29.03.2020 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

04.04.2020 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

04.04.2020 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

04.04.2020 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

TV Homburg 2

04.04.2020 19:30

ASC Quiersch. 2

TV Kirkel 2

18.04.2020 13:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

18.04.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

18.04.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

18.04.2020 17:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

25.04.2020 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

25.04.2020 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

TV Kirkel 2

25.04.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Homburg 2

26.04.2020 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

SGH St Ingbert 3

Nächstes Spiel

Leider wurden keine Spiele gefunden.

Letztes Spiel

29.02.2020 14:15

ASC Quiersch. 2

27

TV Homburg 2

30

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. SV Zweibrücken 3

24:0

2. HWE Erb-Waldm 2

20:6

3. TV Homburg 2

18:4

4. SG Ommers-Assw 2

16:12

5. HG Itzenplitz 2

14:12

6. SGH St Ingbert 3

11:15

7. HSG Wer-St Wen

8:16

8. HSG Ott/Steinb 3

8:20

9. TV Kirkel 2

7:21

10. ASC Quiersch. 2

4:24

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 191

Gestern Online: 459

Diesen Monat: 8099

Letzter Monat: 13338

Total: 194923