• +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++
  • +++ 24.02.2024: Honigdachse schicken den TV Aldekerk 07 mit einer 41:29 (20:12)-Klatsche auf die Heimreise +++

// Bezirksliga Ost - Alle Spiele

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

09.09.2023 18:00

TV Merchweiler 3

DJK Oberthal 2

23:23

09.09.2023 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

SG SV 64/VTZ 3

29:18

09.09.2023 18:00

TuS Wiebelsk.

HF Saarbrücken 3

26:20

09.09.2023 18:00

TV Homburg 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

0:0 Heimwertung

09.09.2023 19:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

ASC Quiersch.

13:28

16.09.2023 16:00

SG SV 64/VTZ 3

TV Merchweiler 3

31:31

16.09.2023 16:00

DJK Oberthal 2

TV Birk/Nohf

27:15

16.09.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TuS Wiebelsk.

25:25

17.09.2023 16:00

HF Saarbrücken 3

ASC Quiersch.

16:46

17.09.2023 17:30

HG Itzenplitz

TV Homburg 2

28:34

23.09.2023 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

HF Saarbrücken 3

33:26

24.09.2023 17:00

TV Birk/Nohf

SG SV 64/VTZ 3

19:26

24.09.2023 18:00

ASC Quiersch.

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

32:16

24.09.2023 18:00

HG Itzenplitz

DJK Oberthal 2

20:29

30.09.2023 18:00

TuS Wiebelsk.

ASC Quiersch.

29:35

01.10.2023 16:00

SG SV 64/VTZ 3

HG Itzenplitz

22:22

01.10.2023 18:00

DJK Oberthal 2

TV Homburg 2

21:29

03.10.2023 16:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

TV Birk/Nohf

20:14

06.10.2023 20:00

TV Birk/Nohf

HF Saarbrücken 3

33:28

07.10.2023 16:00

TV Homburg 2

ASC Quiersch.

31:25

07.10.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Merchweiler 3

20:39

07.10.2023 20:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

TuS Wiebelsk.

25:21

12.10.2023 20:30

TV Homburg 2

TuS Wiebelsk.

35:16

14.10.2023 17:00

HF Saarbrücken 3

HG Itzenplitz

26:28

14.10.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Birk/Nohf

25:34

14.10.2023 17:30

TuS Wiebelsk.

TV Merchweiler 3

28:29

14.10.2023 19:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

DJK Oberthal 2

20:26

15.10.2023 16:00

ASC Quiersch.

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

36:23

29.10.2023 16:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

23:26

29.10.2023 17:00

TV Birk/Nohf

HG Itzenplitz

20:25

04.11.2023 16:00

TV Merchweiler 3

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

29:20

04.11.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HG Itzenplitz

26:28

05.11.2023 15:00

TV Birk/Nohf

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

19:29

11.11.2023 16:00

DJK Oberthal 2

HF Saarbrücken 3

27:14

11.11.2023 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

TV Homburg 2

19:24

11.11.2023 18:00

TV Merchweiler 3

ASC Quiersch.

33:29

12.11.2023 19:00

TV Birk/Nohf

TuS Wiebelsk.

33:29

18.11.2023 16:00

TV Homburg 2

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

35:18

18.11.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

DJK Oberthal 2

33:41

18.11.2023 17:30

TuS Wiebelsk.

HG Itzenplitz

25:20

18.11.2023 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

TV Merchweiler 3

22:31

19.11.2023 19:00

ASC Quiersch.

TV Birk/Nohf

31:24

24.11.2023 19:00

HG Itzenplitz

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

37:32

25.11.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

26:29

02.12.2023 14:00

DJK Oberthal 2

TuS Wiebelsk.

34:22

02.12.2023 17:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

HF Saarbrücken 3

30:6

03.12.2023 16:00

TV Merchweiler 3

TV Homburg 2

22:29

03.12.2023 17:30

HG Itzenplitz

ASC Quiersch.

25:26

09.12.2023 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

22:34

16.12.2023 14:00

DJK Oberthal 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

23:23

16.12.2023 17:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

TuS Wiebelsk.

25:23

17.12.2023 19:00

TV Birk/Nohf

TV Homburg 2

20:37

21.01.2024 19:00

TV Merchweiler 3

TV Birk/Nohf

29:20

27.01.2024 17:00

ASC Quiersch.

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

41:24

27.01.2024 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Homburg 2

23:45

27.01.2024 18:00

TV Merchweiler 3

HG Itzenplitz

36:31

03.02.2024 18:00

TV Homburg 2

HG Itzenplitz

34:24

03.02.2024 18:00

TuS Wiebelsk.

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

41:35

03.02.2024 20:30

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

33:24

04.02.2024 18:00

TV Birk/Nohf

DJK Oberthal 2

21:24

18.02.2024 18:00

HG Itzenplitz

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

33:20

24.02.2024 16:00

DJK Oberthal 2

HG Itzenplitz

35:28

24.02.2024 17:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

TV Merchweiler 3

22:27

24.02.2024 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

ASC Quiersch.

21:38

27.02.2024 19:30

HG Itzenplitz

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

29.02.2024 19:45

ASC Quiersch.

DJK Oberthal 2

02.03.2024 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

02.03.2024 18:00

TV Homburg 2

DJK Oberthal 2

03.03.2024 19:00

ASC Quiersch.

TuS Wiebelsk.

03.03.2024 19:00

TV Birk/Nohf

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

09.03.2024 17:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

HG Itzenplitz

09.03.2024 18:00

TuS Wiebelsk.

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

09.03.2024 18:00

ASC Quiersch.

TV Homburg 2

09.03.2024 20:00

TV Merchweiler 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

16.03.2024 16:00

DJK Oberthal 2

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

16.03.2024 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

ASC Quiersch.

17.03.2024 16:00

TV Merchweiler 3

TuS Wiebelsk.

17.03.2024 19:00

TV Birk/Nohf

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

23.03.2024 17:30

TuS Wiebelsk.

TV Birk/Nohf

23.03.2024 18:00

TV Homburg 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

24.03.2024 15:00

HG Itzenplitz

TV Birk/Nohf

24.03.2024 18:00

ASC Quiersch.

TV Merchweiler 3

30.03.2024 16:00

DJK Oberthal 2

TV Merchweiler 3

06.04.2024 16:00

DJK Oberthal 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

06.04.2024 17:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

TV Homburg 2

07.04.2024 16:00

TV Merchweiler 3

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

07.04.2024 17:00

HG Itzenplitz

TuS Wiebelsk.

07.04.2024 19:00

TV Birk/Nohf

ASC Quiersch.

13.04.2024 16:00

TV Homburg 2

TV Merchweiler 3

13.04.2024 18:00

TuS Wiebelsk.

DJK Oberthal 2

13.04.2024 20:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

TV Birk/Nohf

20.04.2024 14:00

DJK Oberthal 2

ASC Quiersch.

20.04.2024 17:00

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

20.04.2024 18:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

HG Itzenplitz

21.04.2024 17:00

TV Birk/Nohf

TV Merchweiler 3

27.04.2024 14:00

ASC Quiersch.

HG Itzenplitz

27.04.2024 15:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 2

DJK Oberthal 2

27.04.2024 16:00

TV Homburg 2

TV Birk/Nohf

27.04.2024 17:30

TuS Wiebelsk.

HC St.Ingb-Ha 2

28.04.2024 18:00

HG Itzenplitz

TV Merchweiler 3

31.05.2024 18:00

TuS Wiebelsk.

TV Homburg 2

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

20:00 - 21:30

Robert-Bosch-Sporthalle

Donnerstag

20:00 - 21:30

Robert-Bosch-Sporthalle

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 22

Heute Online: 416

Gestern Online: 1321

Diesen Monat: 28555

Letzter Monat: 32859

Total: 861967

Sponsoren

Nächstes Spiel

02.03.2024 18:00

TV Homburg 2

DJK Oberthal 2