• +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++
  • +++ 23.08.2019: HEUTE Samstag 18.30 Uhr TVH - HSG Fraulautern-Überherrn - 18.30 Uhr Robert-Bosch-Halle +++

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

TV Kirkel 2

22:27

15.09.2019 15:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

43:14

15.09.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

31:15

21.09.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

20:40

21.09.2019 17:30

TV Kirkel 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

37:20

22.09.2019 15:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

22.09.2019 18:45

ASC Quiersch. 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

29.09.2019 12:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

ASC Quiersch. 2

06.10.2019 00:00

HC St. Johann 3

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

12.10.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

12.10.2019 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

12.10.2019 20:00

HC St. Johann 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

13.10.2019 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

TV Kirkel 2

19.10.2019 18:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

19.10.2019 20:30

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

20.10.2019 11:00

HC St. Johann 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

20.10.2019 15:30

TV Kirkel 2

TV Homburg 2

20.10.2019 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

26.10.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

TV Kirkel 2

26.10.2019 16:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HC St. Johann 3

26.10.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

26.10.2019 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

27.10.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

02.11.2019 17:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

03.11.2019 10:30

ASC Quiersch. 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

03.11.2019 13:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

03.11.2019 15:15

HC St. Johann 3

TV Homburg 2

03.11.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

SV Zweibrücken 3

09.11.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HC St. Johann 3

09.11.2019 16:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

09.11.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

10.11.2019 19:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

10.11.2019 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

TV Kirkel 2

16.11.2019 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

TV Homburg 2

16.11.2019 19:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

SV Zweibrücken 3

16.11.2019 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Kirkel 2

17.11.2019 17:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

17.11.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

SGH St Ingbert 3

23.11.2019 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HC St. Johann 3

30.11.2019 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

30.11.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

30.11.2019 17:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

SG Ommers-Assw 2

01.12.2019 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

07.12.2019 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

TV Homburg 2

08.12.2019 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

SGH St Ingbert 3

08.12.2019 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

08.12.2019 19:00

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

14.12.2019 00:00

TV Homburg 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

14.12.2019 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

SV Zweibrücken 3

15.12.2019 10:30

ASC Quiersch. 2

HC St. Johann 3

15.12.2019 13:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

15.12.2019 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

21.12.2019 17:00

TV Kirkel 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

05.01.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

12.01.2020 15:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HC St. Johann 3

18.01.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

TV Homburg 2

19.01.2020 11:00

HC St. Johann 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

19.01.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

19.01.2020 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

HG Itzenplitz 2

19.01.2020 19:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

25.01.2020 15:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

25.01.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

25.01.2020 20:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

26.01.2020 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

TV Kirkel 2

26.01.2020 19:00

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HC St. Johann 3

01.02.2020 14:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HC St. Johann 3

01.02.2020 18:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

01.02.2020 20:30

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

02.02.2020 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

TV Homburg 2

08.02.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

TV Kirkel 2

08.02.2020 17:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

08.02.2020 17:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

08.02.2020 19:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

HC St. Johann 3

09.02.2020 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

15.02.2020 17:00

TV Homburg 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

29.02.2020 14:15

ASC Quiersch. 2

TV Homburg 2

29.02.2020 17:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

01.03.2020 11:00

HC St. Johann 3

SV Zweibrücken 3

01.03.2020 18:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

07.03.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

07.03.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HC St. Johann 3

07.03.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

08.03.2020 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

08.03.2020 18:00

HSG Wer-St Wen

SG Ommers-Assw 2

14.03.2020 14:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

14.03.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

HSG Wer-St Wen

14.03.2020 20:30

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

TV Homburg 2

15.03.2020 11:00

HC St. Johann 3

SGH St Ingbert 3

15.03.2020 17:00

TV Kirkel 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

22.03.2020 13:00

HC St. Johann 3

TV Kirkel 2

28.03.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

28.03.2020 16:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

28.03.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

SG Ommers-Assw 2

29.03.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

29.03.2020 19:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

ASC Quiersch. 2

04.04.2020 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

SGH St Ingbert 3

04.04.2020 17:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

04.04.2020 18:30

HSG Wer-St Wen

TV Homburg 2

04.04.2020 19:30

ASC Quiersch. 2

TV Kirkel 2

05.04.2020 11:00

HC St. Johann 3

HG Itzenplitz 2

18.04.2020 13:30

HG Itzenplitz 2

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

18.04.2020 15:00

SGH St Ingbert 3

HSG Wer-St Wen

18.04.2020 16:00

TV Kirkel 2

HC St. Johann 3

18.04.2020 16:15

TV Homburg 2

SV Zweibrücken 3

18.04.2020 17:00

ASC Quiersch. 2

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

25.04.2020 16:30

SG Ommers-Assw 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

25.04.2020 18:45

HSG Ott/Steinb 3

TV Kirkel 2

25.04.2020 19:30

HWE Erb-Waldm 2

TV Homburg 2

26.04.2020 16:00

HC St. Johann 3

ASC Quiersch. 2

26.04.2020 18:00

SV Zweibrücken 3

SGH St Ingbert 3

Nächstes Spiel

12.10.2019 16:15

TV Homburg 2

HG Itzenplitz 2

Tabelle

1. TV Kirkel 2

4:0

2. HG Itzenplitz 2

2:0

3. HWE Erb-Waldm 2

2:0

4. HSG Ott/Steinb 3

2:0

5. SV Zweibrücken 3

0:0

6. TV Homburg 2

0:0

7. HC St. Johann 3

0:0

8. SG Ommers-Assw 2

0:2

9. ASC Quiersch. 2

0:2

10. SGH St Ingbert 3

0:2

11. HSG Wer-St Wen

0:4

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 42

Gestern Online: 248

Diesen Monat: 5160

Letzter Monat: 6621

Total: 62796